Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FINBRACKS, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£514,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£208,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£514,000
+68.4%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Terraced
+£208,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,250
-9.7%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
-£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£338,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 6HB
← Back to All Properties