Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DRESSER ROAD, GREAT MISSENDEN, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+41.6%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+11.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0NA
← Back to All Properties