Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FENTON ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£316,500
+52.9%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+28.2%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,495
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6EP
← Back to All Properties