Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, STANMORE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B16 0SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.1%
Price Change
+£248,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+272.1%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
+£248,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,375
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B16 0SX
← Back to All Properties