Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BURNLEY ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£202,500
+19.1%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+62.7%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+148.8%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3LR
← Back to All Properties