58A, WESTLANDS AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£315,000+100.6%
Sold on 22 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+16.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+107.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1