Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TRAFALGAR COURT, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 1BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+23.1%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 7 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 1BD
← Back to All Properties