42, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 7HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.0%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+129.0%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+23.7%
Sold on 4 January 1999
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 22 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1