Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KEPLER GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 5EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£4,091 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+6.2%
Sold on 25 June 2019
Terraced
+£4,091 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,909
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 5EL
← Back to All Properties