39, BROOMFIELD ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 7BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.0%
Price Change
+£199,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+159.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500-2.0%
Sold on 9 July 2001
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 27 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1