Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, WALSGRAVE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.9%
Price Change
+£100,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,950
+186.9%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 28 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4HG
← Back to All Properties