56, MARINE COURT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+248.8%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000+0.0%
Sold on 7 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+22.9%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1