Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BUNBURY GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£105,000
+34.7%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+129.3%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1BA
← Back to All Properties