26, STAVELY WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+6.8%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+21.3%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+13.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1