33, HORNBEAM WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+44.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000+2.7%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,250+8.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 26 November 2010
Detached
Sale #1