136, NORLEANE CRESCENT, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 5ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.5%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,500-19.5%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+40.0%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1