Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PRITTLEWELL CLOSE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 9SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,495
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,495
+18.5%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 21 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 9SP
← Back to All Properties