Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, GERALD ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+7.6%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+66.7%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+84.1%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 15 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4SA
← Back to All Properties