Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,800
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£60,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,800
+46.8%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Terraced
+£60,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+52.4%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£42,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 16 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9SX
← Back to All Properties