Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FRIENDSHIP ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 2RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+691.3%
Price Change
+£397,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+691.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£397,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 2RN
← Back to All Properties