112, MINSTER WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 7EX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£108,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+79.2%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,750+0.0%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,750+1.3%
Sold on 18 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+148.7%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,728 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,272+32.4%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,272 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1