Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+58.2%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500
+82.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 October 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2PP
← Back to All Properties