80, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 3DG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+3.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000-9.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500+296.0%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500-66.2%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+3.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,461 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,539
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1