Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LEONARDS STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+40.6%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+16.4%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+40.1%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3BW
← Back to All Properties