115, BELPER LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 2UH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.4%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+199.4%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+74.4%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+45.2%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 15 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1