45, ROUNDHILL WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 4WB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+20.9%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000+29.7%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+0.9%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+98.3%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1