Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CLOVERFIELDS, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+52.7%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9EY
← Back to All Properties