Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MEADOW VIEW, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+21.7%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+24.1%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
-0.4%
Sold on 3 May 2011
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+40.6%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1UT
← Back to All Properties