13, THORN ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 3ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,750
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.2%
Price Change
+£262,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£387,750+210.2%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Terraced
+£262,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+66.8%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 10 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1