2A, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.9%
Price Change
+£198,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+156.9%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+58.1%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
+£46,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 6 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1