Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WESTMINSTER DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+8.0%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£560,000
+124.4%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Detached
+£310,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 5 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6GE
← Back to All Properties