Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHURCHFIELDS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+94.5%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3JN
← Back to All Properties