Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WOODLANDS, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+55.1%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+55.1%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 3 February 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9DQ
← Back to All Properties