31, OAKDALE ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 8EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£990,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£990,000+4.2%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£950,000+165.7%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£592,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,500+162.9%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Detached
+£221,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1