Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ERISWELL DRIVE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 9AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+39.8%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+32.6%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9AG
← Back to All Properties