Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FLAXLEY ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4GL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,500
+10.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+12.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+24.3%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+12.2%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£15,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,775
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4GL
← Back to All Properties