Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, ST MARKS AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+55.3%
Sold on 5 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,995
+621.3%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,715 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,280
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9LL
← Back to All Properties