Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NEEDHAM COURT, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,000
+14.2%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+12.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
+42.2%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 28 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3LE
← Back to All Properties