Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CROWN APARTMENTS, DRYLAND STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+45.5%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
-41.1%
Sold on 25 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 17 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0BE
← Back to All Properties