Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SUNNINGDALE AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 5JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+22.0%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+17.1%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+70.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 5JB
← Back to All Properties