Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, EDGEFIELD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 6RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+6.4%
Sold on 25 September 2012
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+88.1%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 21 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 6RQ
← Back to All Properties