Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TINDAL ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+94.3%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 29 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1HS
← Back to All Properties