Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 7, GLOUCESTER ROW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£701,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£701,000
+7.8%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
+36.8%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 4 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4AW
← Back to All Properties