Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BRACKLESHAM CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+51.5%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+155.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£106,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 29 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8LR
← Back to All Properties