Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, MILTON ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+15.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+42.7%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4GJ
← Back to All Properties