100, LUPIN DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 6FJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.2%
Price Change
+£64,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+117.2%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,250+57.9%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-1.4%
Sold on 30 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1