Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FLAXLEY ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+12.4%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,250
-11.7%
Sold on 24 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4GL
← Back to All Properties