Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GUEST ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8UJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£350,000
+34.4%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,500
+44.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+23.3%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+156.1%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8UJ
← Back to All Properties