Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, GAINSBOROUGH CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7TR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,350
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£25,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,350
+19.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£25,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
+0.0%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+10.1%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-1.6%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7TR
← Back to All Properties