Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODSIDE, HILLHOUSE LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,315,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£600,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,315,000
+83.9%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Detached
+£600,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£715,000
Sold on 7 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3BD
← Back to All Properties